2020/2021 TOP SPORT Lietuvos Vyrų Tinklinio Čempionatas


  • 16/01/2021 - 15:00

    GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

    KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

    3 - 1

    23/25  25/20  25/17  25/16

  • 17:00 

    KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

    ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

    
16/01/2021 - 15:00

GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

3 - 1

23/25  25/20  25/17  25/16

17:00 

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

best scorer(points / sets)

#7

ArvydasMIŠEIKIS 5.05(96/19)

#13

LinasPETRAVIČIUS 4.58(55/12)

#13

AndžejSAVOSTENOK 4.38(92/21)

#7

RobertJUCHNEVIČ 4.29(30/7)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

DmytroSHLOMIN 1.11(21/19)

#8

AudriusKASPARAVIČIUS 0.69(9/13)

#19

ArtūrVASILJEV 0.57(4/7)

#7

ArvydasMIŠEIKIS 0.53(10/19)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#11

MykolasSUCHANEKAS 0.83(10/12)

#1

JonasRAKICKAS 0.82(14/17)

#11

LinasSTARKUTIS 0.67(12/18)

#11

MantasGRINEVIČIUS 0.53(10/19)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#16

MatasPETRAUSKAS 79%(11/14)

#12

PauliusKOCHANSKAS 71%(70/99)

#4

ArtūrasSITNIKAS 68%(41/60)

#7

MariusALAUNIS 64%(61/96)

#8

ArmandasBIELSKUS 63%(73/116)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#17

StanislavLIZANIEC 57%(32/56)

#13

LinasPETRAVIČIUS 52%(44/84)

#7

ArvydasMIŠEIKIS 51%(80/157)

#8

AudriusKASPARAVIČIUS 48%(30/62)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MIŠEIKIS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
MIDDLE B. 2  
SUCHANEKAS M.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
KASPARAVIČIUS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")

SPIKER 2  
BIELSKUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
NAVICKAS M.
(RIO)
LIBERO 1  
KOCHANSKAS P.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • LIBERO 2  
    SITNIKAS A.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • SETTER 2  
    ČEBIALIS O.
    (SUD)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    STARKUTIS L.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    RUDENKO S.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LISTANSKIS V.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • SPIKER 3  
    LIZANIEC S.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • SPIKER 4  
    ROGAL T.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")

Standing

Standing

LVTČ RČ I, II ir III Ratai Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

15

5

5

0

15

4

482

409

1

4

0

0

0

0

3.75

1.178

-

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

9

4

3

1

10

3

303

290

3

0

0

0

1

0

3.33

1.045

-

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

3

5

1

4

6

13

405

453

0

1

0

0

3

1

0.46

0.894

-

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

3

6

1

5

5

16

479

517

0

1

0

0

2

3

0.31

0.926

-




LVTČ RČ I, II ir III Ratai Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LVTČ RČ

Guest Team

Amber-Arlanga

Elga

RIO

Sūduva

Home Team

GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga" (Amber-Arlanga)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa" (Elga)

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

KAUNO "RIO - Startas" (RIO)

3 - 0

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva" (Sūduva)

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MIŠEIKIS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
MIDDLE B. 2  
SUCHANEKAS M.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
KASPARAVIČIUS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")

SPIKER 2  
BIELSKUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
NAVICKAS M.
(RIO)
LIBERO 1  
KOCHANSKAS P.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • LIBERO 2  
    SITNIKAS A.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • SETTER 2  
    ČEBIALIS O.
    (SUD)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    STARKUTIS L.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    RUDENKO S.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LISTANSKIS V.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • SPIKER 3  
    LIZANIEC S.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • SPIKER 4  
    ROGAL T.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MIŠEIKIS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
MIDDLE B. 2  
SUCHANEKAS M.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
KASPARAVIČIUS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")

SPIKER 2  
BIELSKUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
NAVICKAS M.
(RIO)
LIBERO 1  
KOCHANSKAS P.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
LIBERO 2  
SITNIKAS A.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
SETTER 2  
ČEBIALIS O.
(SUD)
MIDDLE B. 3  
STARKUTIS L.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
SPIKER 3  
LIZANIEC S.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 4  
RUDENKO S.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
SPIKER 4  
ROGAL T.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
OPPOSITE 2  
LISTANSKIS V.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")