TOP SPORT Lietuvos Moterų Tinklinio Čempionatas 2010/2021


  • 20:15 

    GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

    Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

    
20:15 

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

best scorer(points / sets)

#4

IrynaANDRIEIEVA 7(21/3)

#10

PaulinaVALUŽYTĖ 4.5(18/4)

#15

RūtaKUBERTAVIČIENĖ 4.14(29/7)

#16

KotrynaKONTAUTAITĖ 3.8(19/5)

#2

AugustėPETRAUSKAITĖ 3.75(15/4)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#13

LinaMIKLOVYTĖ 0.67(2/3)

#1

EvelinaVAITKUTĖ 0.67(2/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#6

IvonaŠITEL 1.5(3/2)

#10

PaulinaVALUŽYTĖ 0.75(3/4)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

IndrėPRETKELYTĖ 98%(39/40)

#11

JovitaBUKANTYTĖ 92%(22/24)

#16

EmilijaJONAITYTĖ 91%(29/32)

#4

KarolinaCURUKOVA 88%(21/24)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#15

RūtaKUBERTAVIČIENĖ 71%(24/34)

#5

EglėSTAKELIŪNAITĖ 67%(14/21)

#14

RėjaTOLEIKYTĖ 64%(7/11)

#5

GretaMIKOLIŪNAITĖ 64%(7/11)

#10

PaulinaVALUŽYTĖ 61%(14/23)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KALVAITYTĖ A.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
MIDDLE B. 2  
MIKLOVYTĖ L.
(LSU)
SPIKER 1  
ŠIGAUSKAITĖ S.
(LSU)

SPIKER 2  
BANCEVIČIŪTĖ V.
(GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras)
MIDDLE B. 1  
VAITKUTĖ E.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
SETTER 1  
VAIŠNORAITĖ J.
(VU)
LIBERO 1  
PRETKELYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
  • LIBERO 2  
    JONAITYTĖ E.
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • SETTER 2  
    ANDREJEVAITĖ L.
    (VU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    TOLEIKYTĖ R.
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    VALUŽYTĖ P.
    (GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    SABATAUSKAITĖ L.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
  • SPIKER 3  
    ANDRIEIEVA I.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
  • SPIKER 4  
    ŽELEZNIAKAITĖ D.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')

Standing

Standing

I ir II Ratai

TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai I ir II Ratai Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VILNIAUS Universitetas

6

2

2

0

6

1

174

138

1

1

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.261

-

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

3

1

1

0

3

0

81

71

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.141

-

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

0

1

0

1

1

3

78

94

0

0

0

0

1

0

0.33

0.830

-

LSU

0

1

0

1

0

3

71

81

0

0

0

0

0

1

0.00

0.876

-

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

0

1

0

1

0

3

60

80

0

0

0

0

0

1

0.00

0.750

-

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai I ir II Ratai Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai

Guest Team

Alytus

Aušrinė

GARGŽDŲ

LSU

VDU

VTC

VU

Home Team

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama" (Alytus)

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC' (Aušrinė)

3 - 0

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras (GARGŽDŲ)

LSU (LSU)

TK “Kaunas”-VDU (VDU)

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC (VTC)

VILNIAUS Universitetas (VU)

3 - 1

3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KALVAITYTĖ A.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
MIDDLE B. 2  
MIKLOVYTĖ L.
(LSU)
SPIKER 1  
ŠIGAUSKAITĖ S.
(LSU)

SPIKER 2  
BANCEVIČIŪTĖ V.
(GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras)
MIDDLE B. 1  
VAITKUTĖ E.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
SETTER 1  
VAIŠNORAITĖ J.
(VU)
LIBERO 1  
PRETKELYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
  • LIBERO 2  
    JONAITYTĖ E.
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • SETTER 2  
    ANDREJEVAITĖ L.
    (VU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    TOLEIKYTĖ R.
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    VALUŽYTĖ P.
    (GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    SABATAUSKAITĖ L.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
  • SPIKER 3  
    ANDRIEIEVA I.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
  • SPIKER 4  
    ŽELEZNIAKAITĖ D.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KALVAITYTĖ A.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
MIDDLE B. 2  
MIKLOVYTĖ L.
(LSU)
SPIKER 1  
ŠIGAUSKAITĖ S.
(LSU)

SPIKER 2  
BANCEVIČIŪTĖ V.
(GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras)
MIDDLE B. 1  
VAITKUTĖ E.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
SETTER 1  
VAIŠNORAITĖ J.
(VU)
LIBERO 1  
PRETKELYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
LIBERO 2  
JONAITYTĖ E.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
SETTER 2  
ANDREJEVAITĖ L.
(VU)
MIDDLE B. 3  
TOLEIKYTĖ R.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
SPIKER 3  
ANDRIEIEVA I.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
MIDDLE B. 4  
VALUŽYTĖ P.
(GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras)
SPIKER 4  
ŽELEZNIAKAITĖ D.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
OPPOSITE 2  
SABATAUSKAITĖ L.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')