TOP SPORT Lietuvos Moterų Tinklinio Čempionatas 2010/2021


  • 23/01/2021 - 16:00

    VILNIAUS Universitetas

    Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

  • 24/01/2021 - 12:00

    VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

    ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

  • 28/01/2021 - 19:00

    VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

    VILNIAUS Universitetas

    
23/01/2021 - 16:00

VILNIAUS Universitetas

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

24/01/2021 - 12:00

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

28/01/2021 - 19:00

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

VILNIAUS Universitetas

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 6.45(129/20)

#4

IrynaANDRIEIEVA 4.9(103/21)

#2

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 4.33(78/18)

#15

RūtaKUBERTAVIČIENĖ 4.2(84/20)

#8

IgnėKALINAUSKAITĖ 3.93(59/15)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 0.56(10/18)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 0.55(11/20)

#8

IgnėKALINAUSKAITĖ 0.53(8/15)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#6

IvonaŠITEL 0.75(3/4)

#14

RėjaTOLEIKYTĖ 0.75(12/16)

#14

MildaVENCEVIČIŪTĖ 0.55(6/11)

#10

PaulinaVALUŽYTĖ 0.54(7/13)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 88%(57/65)

#11

AgnėDAUNYTĖ 83%(35/42)

#1

IndrėPRETKELYTĖ 83%(55/66)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 82%(54/66)

#2

MeidaŠALKUTĖ 78%(28/36)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#15

RūtaKUBERTAVIČIENĖ 66%(75/114)

#5

EglėSTAKELIŪNAITĖ 56%(15/27)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 55%(111/202)

#17

KamilėKANDROTAITĖ 52%(33/64)

#2

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 50%(67/134)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
SABATAUSKAITĖ L.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
MIDDLE B. 2  
TOLEIKYTĖ R.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
SPIKER 1  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")

SPIKER 2  
GRUDZINSKAITĖ G.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
MIDDLE B. 1  
VAITKUTĖ E.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
SETTER 1  
VAIŠNORAITĖ J.
(VU)
LIBERO 1  
DAUNYTĖ A.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
  • LIBERO 2  
    PRETKELYTĖ I.
    (VILNIAUS Universitetas)
  • SETTER 2  
    KONTAUTAITĖ K.
    (VU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    CIBULSKAITĖ U.
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ŠIDLAUSKAITĖ M.
    (LSU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ANDRULYTĖ I.
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • SPIKER 3  
    JANUŠAUSKAITĖ G..
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DAUNYTĖ A.
    (ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")

Standing

Standing

I ir II Ratai

TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai I ir II Ratai Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

16

6

5

1

17

3

485

358

5

0

0

1

0

0

5.67

1.355

-

VILNIAUS Universitetas

13

5

5

0

15

5

467

418

2

1

2

0

0

0

3.00

1.117

-

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

7

6

2

4

9

12

469

490

2

0

0

1

1

2

0.75

0.957

-

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

6

5

2

3

6

10

361

382

1

1

0

0

0

3

0.60

0.945

-

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

3

4

1

3

4

9

266

317

1

0

0

0

1

2

0.44

0.839

-

LSU

3

6

1

5

3

15

358

441

1

0

0

0

0

5

0.20

0.812

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai I ir II Ratai Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai

Guest Team

Alytus

Aušrinė

GARGŽDŲ

LSU

VDU

VTC

VU

Home Team

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama" (Alytus)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC' (Aušrinė)

3 - 0

2 - 3

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras (GARGŽDŲ)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

LSU (LSU)

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU (VDU)

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC (VTC)

3 - 1

3 - 0

VILNIAUS Universitetas (VU)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
SABATAUSKAITĖ L.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
MIDDLE B. 2  
TOLEIKYTĖ R.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
SPIKER 1  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")

SPIKER 2  
GRUDZINSKAITĖ G.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
MIDDLE B. 1  
VAITKUTĖ E.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
SETTER 1  
VAIŠNORAITĖ J.
(VU)
LIBERO 1  
DAUNYTĖ A.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
  • LIBERO 2  
    PRETKELYTĖ I.
    (VILNIAUS Universitetas)
  • SETTER 2  
    KONTAUTAITĖ K.
    (VU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    CIBULSKAITĖ U.
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ŠIDLAUSKAITĖ M.
    (LSU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ANDRULYTĖ I.
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • SPIKER 3  
    JANUŠAUSKAITĖ G..
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DAUNYTĖ A.
    (ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
SABATAUSKAITĖ L.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
MIDDLE B. 2  
TOLEIKYTĖ R.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
SPIKER 1  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")

SPIKER 2  
GRUDZINSKAITĖ G.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
MIDDLE B. 1  
VAITKUTĖ E.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
SETTER 1  
VAIŠNORAITĖ J.
(VU)
LIBERO 1  
DAUNYTĖ A.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
LIBERO 2  
PRETKELYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
SETTER 2  
KONTAUTAITĖ K.
(VU)
MIDDLE B. 3  
CIBULSKAITĖ U.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
SPIKER 3  
JANUŠAUSKAITĖ G..
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
MIDDLE B. 4  
ŠIDLAUSKAITĖ M.
(LSU)
SPIKER 4  
DAUNYTĖ A.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
OPPOSITE 2  
ANDRULYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)