Lithuanian 1st Div. Men


Play Off Play Off Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#9

ArtūrVASILJEV 5.22(47/9)

#2

ArnasRUMŠEVIČIUS 4.75(38/8)

#1

Patrikas STANKEVIČIUS 4.75(38/8)

#16

LukasKAŽDALIS 4.44(40/9)

#13

JaroslavBOGDANOVIČ 4.33(39/9)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

ArnasRUMŠEVIČIUS 0.62(5/8)

#18

DeividasRAIBIKIS 0.44(4/9)

#9

ArtūrVASILJEV 0.44(4/9)

#3

MatasNAVICKAS 0.38(3/8)

#1

Patrikas STANKEVIČIUS 0.38(3/8)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#15

KarolisŠLIMAS 1.25(10/8)

#11

TadasRASIUKAS 1(8/8)

#7

AudriusALEKNAVIČIUS 0.88(7/8)

#16

LukasKAŽDALIS 0.78(7/9)

#1

JonasRAKICKAS 0.78(7/9)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#4

GediminasGUNTARSKIS 58%(31/53)

#18

DeividasRAIBIKIS 52%(22/42)

#16

LukasKAŽDALIS 50%(22/44)

#12

ArūnasKIRSNYS 49%(35/71)

#10

GilbertasKERPĖ 49%(25/51)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#15

KarolisŠLIMAS 57%(16/28)

#8

MantasGRINEVIČIUS 53%(16/30)

#9

ArtūrVASILJEV 51%(40/79)

#1

DonatasANDRIULIS 48%(13/27)

#9

BadriNUCUBIDZE 42%(27/64)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VASILJEVAS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
ŠLIMAS K.
(RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)
SPIKER 1  
KAŽDALIS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")

SPIKER 2  
RUMŠEVIČIUS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SM Dubysa“)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ALEKNAVIČIUS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SM Dubysa“)
SETTER 1  
ČEBIALIS O.
(Sūduva)
LIBERO 1  
KERPĖ .G.
(RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KIRSNYS A.
    (KELMĖS "Etovis")
  • SETTER 2  
    NAVICKAS M.
    (Norvelita)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    RASIUKAS T.
    (RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    RAKICKAS J.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    NUCUBIDZE B.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SM Dubysa“)
  • SPIKER 3  
    RAIBIKIS D.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SPIKER 4  
    KNAŠAS A.
    (RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VASILJEVAS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
ŠLIMAS K.
(RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)
SPIKER 1  
KAŽDALIS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")

SPIKER 2  
RUMŠEVIČIUS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SM Dubysa“)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ALEKNAVIČIUS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SM Dubysa“)
SETTER 1  
ČEBIALIS O.
(Sūduva)
LIBERO 1  
KERPĖ .G.
(RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KIRSNYS A.
    (KELMĖS "Etovis")
  • SETTER 2  
    NAVICKAS M.
    (Norvelita)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    RASIUKAS T.
    (RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    RAKICKAS J.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    NUCUBIDZE B.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SM Dubysa“)
  • SPIKER 3  
    RAIBIKIS D.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SPIKER 4  
    KNAŠAS A.
    (RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VASILJEVAS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
ŠLIMAS K.
(RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)
SPIKER 1  
KAŽDALIS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")

SPIKER 2  
RUMŠEVIČIUS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SM Dubysa“)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ALEKNAVIČIUS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SM Dubysa“)
SETTER 1  
ČEBIALIS O.
(Sūduva)
LIBERO 1  
KERPĖ .G.
(RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)
LIBERO 2  
KIRSNYS A.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
SETTER 2  
NAVICKAS M.
(Norvelita)
MIDDLE B. 3  
RASIUKAS T.
(RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)
SPIKER 3  
RAIBIKIS D.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 4  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SPIKER 4  
KNAŠAS A.
(RASEINIŲ "Norvelita“)
OPPOSITE 2  
NUCUBIDZE B.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SM Dubysa“)