Lithuanian 1st Div. Women


Play Off Play Off Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#7

HannaVAZHYNSKA 5.17(31/6)

#13

UgnėLOKYTĖ 4.67(28/6)

#14

ViktoryiaYEMIALYANCHYK 4.17(25/6)

#6

GabijaKASPERAVIČIŪTĖ 3.83(23/6)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#11

ValeriiaSOBOL 0.83(5/6)

#9

MartynaKAČINSKAITĖ 0.67(4/6)

#13

UgnėLOKYTĖ 0.67(4/6)

#15

IngridaTAKINAITĖ 0.67(4/6)

#12

OksanaRUSNACHENKO 0.5(3/6)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

UgnėLOKYTĖ 1(6/6)

#12

KotrynaMOTIEJŪNAITĖ 0.83(5/6)

#9

KarolinaUVAROVAITĖ 0.83(5/6)

#14

ViktoryiaYEMIALYANCHYK 0.67(4/6)

best server(serve ace)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#16

KotrynaKONTAITAITĖ 50%(6/12)

#14

KamilėMACKELĖ 48%(13/27)

#10

IevaKAZŪRAITYTĖ 48%(22/46)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 42%(10/24)

#13

GabrielėUŽLYTĖ 41%(7/17)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#15

IngridaTAKINAITĖ 46%(12/26)

#11

ValeriiaSOBOL 44%(17/39)

#9

ViktorijaRUŠKYTĖ 43%(9/21)

#7

HannaVAZHYNSKA 41%(29/71)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
LOKYTĖ U.
(TK Kaunas - ASU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
UVAROVAITĖ K.
(TK Kaunas - ASU)
SPIKER 1  
SOBOL V.
(Jonavos Achema KKSC)

SPIKER 2  
TAKINAITĖ I.
(Vilniaus Universitetas)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KASPERAVIČIŪTĖ G.
(Jonavos Achema KKSC)
SETTER 1  
BERNATOVICH A.
(Alytaus)
LIBERO 1  
KAZŪRAITYTĖ I.
(TK Kaunas - ASU)
  • LIBERO 2  
    OVČINIKOVA O.
    (Jonavos Achema KKSC)
  • SETTER 2  
    RUSNACHENKO O.
    (Jonavos)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BAKUN N.
    (Alytaus Prekyba-Parama)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MOTIEJŪNAITĖ K.
    (TK Kaunas - ASU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PETRAUSKAITĖ R.
    (Jonavos Achema KKSC)
  • SPIKER 3  
    YEMIALYANCHYK V.
    (Alytaus Prekyba-Parama)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KAČINSKAITĖ M.
    (Vilniaus Universitetas)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
LOKYTĖ U.
(TK Kaunas - ASU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
UVAROVAITĖ K.
(TK Kaunas - ASU)
SPIKER 1  
SOBOL V.
(Jonavos Achema KKSC)

SPIKER 2  
TAKINAITĖ I.
(Vilniaus Universitetas)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KASPERAVIČIŪTĖ G.
(Jonavos Achema KKSC)
SETTER 1  
BERNATOVICH A.
(Alytaus)
LIBERO 1  
KAZŪRAITYTĖ I.
(TK Kaunas - ASU)
  • LIBERO 2  
    OVČINIKOVA O.
    (Jonavos Achema KKSC)
  • SETTER 2  
    RUSNACHENKO O.
    (Jonavos)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BAKUN N.
    (Alytaus Prekyba-Parama)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MOTIEJŪNAITĖ K.
    (TK Kaunas - ASU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PETRAUSKAITĖ R.
    (Jonavos Achema KKSC)
  • SPIKER 3  
    YEMIALYANCHYK V.
    (Alytaus Prekyba-Parama)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KAČINSKAITĖ M.
    (Vilniaus Universitetas)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
LOKYTĖ U.
(TK Kaunas - ASU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
UVAROVAITĖ K.
(TK Kaunas - ASU)
SPIKER 1  
SOBOL V.
(Jonavos Achema KKSC)

SPIKER 2  
TAKINAITĖ I.
(Vilniaus Universitetas)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KASPERAVIČIŪTĖ G.
(Jonavos Achema KKSC)
SETTER 1  
BERNATOVICH A.
(Alytaus)
LIBERO 1  
KAZŪRAITYTĖ I.
(TK Kaunas - ASU)
LIBERO 2  
OVČINIKOVA O.
(Jonavos Achema KKSC)
SETTER 2  
RUSNACHENKO O.
(Jonavos)
MIDDLE B. 3  
BAKUN N.
(Alytaus Prekyba-Parama)
SPIKER 3  
YEMIALYANCHYK V.
(Alytaus Prekyba-Parama)
MIDDLE B. 4  
MOTIEJŪNAITĖ K.
(TK Kaunas - ASU)
SPIKER 4  
KAČINSKAITĖ M.
(Vilniaus Universitetas)
OPPOSITE 2  
PETRAUSKAITĖ R.
(Jonavos Achema KKSC)