TOP SPORT Lietuvos Vyrų Tinklinio Čempionatas


Play Off Play Off Standing

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen"


KELMĖS "Etovis"

 
 

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 
   

KELMĖS "Etovis"

3

 
   
 

KELMĖS "Etovis"

1

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SC Dubysa“

0

  

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

0

 

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

2

  
  
   

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen"

3

 
   
 

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen"

 1

"VILNIAUS Kolegija/Flamingo Volley"

0

  
 

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

0

 

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

2

  
   
   
   
   
  

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

0

   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

2

   
   
   

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 
   

KELMĖS "Etovis"

3

 
   
 

KELMĖS "Etovis"

1

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga-Master Idea-SC Dubysa“

0

  

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

0

 

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

2

  
  
   

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen"

3

 
   
 

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen"

 1

"VILNIAUS Kolegija/Flamingo Volley"

0

  
 

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

0

 

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

2

  
   
   
   
   
  

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

0

   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

2

   
   
   

best scorer(points / sets)

#7

ArvydasMIŠEIKIS 5.25(63/12)

#7

EdvinasVAŠKELIS 4.39(237/54)

#19

ArtūrVASILJEV 4.03(298/74)

#17

RobertJUCHNEVIČ 3.86(247/64)

#20

AurimasMAZŪRAS 3.31(179/54)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#19

ArtūrVASILJEV 0.96(71/74)

#7

ArvydasMIŠEIKIS 0.83(10/12)

#9

GirvydasRIMEIKA 0.57(39/68)

#17

RobertJUCHNEVIČ 0.56(36/64)

#7

DomantasNARUŠEVIČIUS 0.56(30/54)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#14

KarolisŠLIMAS 0.74(48/65)

#11

LinasSTARKUTIS 0.6(44/73)

#5

JonasRAKICKAS 0.57(37/65)

#4

SauliusPLIORAITIS 0.53(39/74)

#9

LaurynasLATVYS 0.52(38/73)

best scorer(points)

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#9

GilbertasKERPĖ 78%(132/170)

#4

GediminasGUNTARSKIS 75%(248/332)

#1

SergiiSHCHEGOL 73%(179/245)

#10

BenasRIMŠA 68%(204/300)

#19

ArtūrVASILJEV 68%(266/392)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#7

EdvinasVAŠKELIS 48%(203/419)

#1

Patrikas STANKEVIČIUS 48%(150/310)

#17

RobertJUCHNEVIČ 48%(192/400)

#13

ValentinasLEKAVIČIUS 48%(46/96)

#19

ArtūrVASILJEV 47%(208/444)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
MIDDLE B. 2  
STARKUTIS L.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")
SPIKER 1  
VASILJEV A.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")

SPIKER 2  
RIMEIKA G.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 1  
ŠLIMAS K.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
SETTER 1  
BARAUSKIS M.
(Amber)
LIBERO 1  
KERPĖ .G.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
  • LIBERO 2  
    SHCHEGOL S.
    (KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")
  • SETTER 2  
    ŠUKLYS M.
    (Etovis)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    PLIORAITIS S.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    GRINEVIČIUS M.
    (KELMĖS "Etovis")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    JUCHNEVIČ R.
    (KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")
  • SPIKER 3  
    KATINAS D.
    ("VILNIAUS Kolegija/Flamingo Volley")
  • SPIKER 4  
    RIMKUS K.
    ("VILNIAUS Kolegija/Flamingo Volley")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
MIDDLE B. 2  
STARKUTIS L.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")
SPIKER 1  
VASILJEV A.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")

SPIKER 2  
RIMEIKA G.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 1  
ŠLIMAS K.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
SETTER 1  
BARAUSKIS M.
(Amber)
LIBERO 1  
KERPĖ .G.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
  • LIBERO 2  
    SHCHEGOL S.
    (KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")
  • SETTER 2  
    ŠUKLYS M.
    (Etovis)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    PLIORAITIS S.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    GRINEVIČIUS M.
    (KELMĖS "Etovis")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    JUCHNEVIČ R.
    (KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")
  • SPIKER 3  
    KATINAS D.
    ("VILNIAUS Kolegija/Flamingo Volley")
  • SPIKER 4  
    RIMKUS K.
    ("VILNIAUS Kolegija/Flamingo Volley")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
MIDDLE B. 2  
STARKUTIS L.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")
SPIKER 1  
VASILJEV A.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")

SPIKER 2  
RIMEIKA G.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 1  
ŠLIMAS K.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
SETTER 1  
BARAUSKIS M.
(Amber)
LIBERO 1  
KERPĖ .G.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
LIBERO 2  
SHCHEGOL S.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")
SETTER 2  
ŠUKLYS M.
(Etovis)
MIDDLE B. 3  
PLIORAITIS S.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SPIKER 3  
KATINAS D.
("VILNIAUS Kolegija/Flamingo Volley")
MIDDLE B. 4  
GRINEVIČIUS M.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
SPIKER 4  
RIMKUS K.
("VILNIAUS Kolegija/Flamingo Volley")
OPPOSITE 2  
JUCHNEVIČ R.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber Queen")