TOP SPORT Lietuvos Vyrų Tinklinio Čempionatas 2019/2020


  • 18/01/2020 - 14:00

    ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

    KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga"

    0 - 3

    31/33  22/25  13/25

  • 19/01/2020 - 13:00

    MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

    KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

    3 - 2

    25/20  14/25  26/24  18/25  15/12

  • 24/01/2020 - 20:00

    MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

    ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

  • 25/01/2020 - 16:00

    KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

    KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga"

  • 26/01/2020 - 14:00

    ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

    KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

  • 26/01/2020 - 15:00

    KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga"

    MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

    
18/01/2020 - 14:00

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga"

0 - 3

31/33  22/25  13/25

19/01/2020 - 13:00

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

3 - 2

25/20  14/25  26/24  18/25  15/12

24/01/2020 - 20:00

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

25/01/2020 - 16:00

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga"

26/01/2020 - 14:00

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

26/01/2020 - 15:00

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga"

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

best scorer(points / sets)

#4

ErikasMAKARAS 4.67(42/9)

#13

LinasPETRAVIČIUS 4.44(80/18)

#14

ValdasLISTANSKIS 4.06(73/18)

#20

AurimasMAZŪRAS 4(72/18)

#4

ArtūrVINCELOVIČ 3.92(47/12)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#4

ArtūrVINCELOVIČ 0.67(8/12)

#19

ArtūrVASILJEV 0.6(6/10)

#12

MartynasKOLODAVIČIUS 0.58(7/12)

#20

AurimasMAZŪRAS 0.5(9/18)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#1

JonasRAKICKAS 1.14(16/14)

#13

MantasGRINEVIČIUS 0.89(8/9)

#20

MantasGRINEVIČIUS 0.89(8/9)

#18

RemigijusVITKUS 0.71(12/17)

#10

SimasGRIGALAITIS 0.6(3/5)

best scorer(points)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#8

AudriusKASPARAVIČIUS 74%(40/54)

#4

ArtūrVINCELOVIČ 73%(40/55)

#15

DaumantasKATINAS 72%(36/50)

#3

ArtūrasSITNIKAS 67%(35/52)

#8

ArmandasBIELSKUS 67%(51/76)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#4

ArtūrVINCELOVIČ 53%(39/73)

#20

AurimasMAZŪRAS 48%(58/120)

#8

AudriusKASPARAVIČIUS 48%(21/44)

#7

AudriusKNAŠAS 47%(15/32)

#14

ValdasLISTANSKIS 46%(63/136)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
VITKUS R.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
MAZŪRAS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")

SPIKER 2  
BIELSKUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
ŠUKLYS M.
(SUD)
LIBERO 1  
SHCHEGOL S.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
  • LIBERO 2  
    SITNIKAS A.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
  • SETTER 2  
    NAVICKAS M.
    (RIO)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ROGAL T.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    RIMKUS K.
    (KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    KOLODAVIČIUS M.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
  • SPIKER 3  
    VASILJEV A.
    (KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
  • SPIKER 4  
    BUTAUTAS J.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")

Standing

LVTČ RČ I, II ir III Ratai Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga"

11

4

4

0

12

3

355

310

2

1

1

0

0

0

4.00

1.145

-

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

6

4

2

2

9

9

378

387

0

1

1

1

1

0

1.00

0.977

-

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

5

4

1

3

8

10

386

373

0

1

0

2

1

0

0.80

1.035

-

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

2

4

1

3

4

11

306

355

0

0

1

0

1

2

0.36

0.862

-




LVTČ RČ I, II ir III Ratai Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LVTČ RČ

Guest Team

Amber-Arlanga

Elga

RIO

Sūduva

Home Team

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga" (Amber-Arlanga)

3 - 0

3 - 1

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa" (Elga)

0 - 3

1 - 3

KAUNO "RIO - Startas" (RIO)

2 - 3

3 - 1

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva" (Sūduva)

2 - 3

3 - 2

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
VITKUS R.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
MAZŪRAS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")

SPIKER 2  
BIELSKUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
ŠUKLYS M.
(SUD)
LIBERO 1  
SHCHEGOL S.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
  • LIBERO 2  
    SITNIKAS A.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
  • SETTER 2  
    NAVICKAS M.
    (RIO)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ROGAL T.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    RIMKUS K.
    (KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    KOLODAVIČIUS M.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
  • SPIKER 3  
    VASILJEV A.
    (KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
  • SPIKER 4  
    BUTAUTAS J.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
VITKUS R.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
MAZŪRAS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")

SPIKER 2  
BIELSKUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
ŠUKLYS M.
(SUD)
LIBERO 1  
SHCHEGOL S.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
LIBERO 2  
SITNIKAS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
SETTER 2  
NAVICKAS M.
(RIO)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ROGAL T.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
SPIKER 3  
VASILJEV A.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 4  
RIMKUS K.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 4  
BUTAUTAS J.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
OPPOSITE 2  
KOLODAVIČIUS M.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")