TOP SPORT Lietuvos Vyrų Tinklinio Čempionatas 2019/2020


KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga"


MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

 
 

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

LVTČ RČ I, II ir III Ratai Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga"

22

9

8

1

25

10

825

716

3

3

2

0

1

0

2.50

1.152

-

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

17

9

6

3

22

15

810

775

2

2

2

1

2

0

1.47

1.045

-

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

12

9

3

6

18

21

816

804

1

1

1

4

1

1

0.86

1.015

-

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

3

9

1

8

7

26

630

786

0

0

1

1

2

5

0.27

0.802

-




LVTČ RČ I, II ir III Ratai Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LVTČ RČ

Guest Team

Amber-Arlanga

Elga

RIO

Sūduva

Home Team

KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga" (Amber-Arlanga)

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 1


3 - 0

1 - 3


3 - 1

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa" (Elga)

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

KAUNO "RIO - Startas" (RIO)

2 - 3

2 - 3


3 - 0

3 - 1

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva" (Sūduva)

2 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 2


3 - 2

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

LinasPETRAVIČIUS 4.95(213/43)

#14

ValdasLISTANSKIS 3.84(142/37)

#20

AurimasMAZŪRAS 3.73(112/30)

#4

ErikasMAKARAS 3.58(118/33)

#4

ArtūrVINCELOVIČ 3.24(107/33)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#10

EvaldasTAMOŠIŪNAS 1(1/1)

#4

ArtūrVINCELOVIČ 0.58(19/33)

#5

MartynasMILIUKAS 0.57(4/7)

#20

AurimasMAZŪRAS 0.57(17/30)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#1

JonasRAKICKAS 0.93(25/27)

#13

MantasGRINEVIČIUS 0.89(8/9)

#20

MantasGRINEVIČIUS 0.89(8/9)

#18

RemigijusVITKUS 0.71(32/45)

#11

LinasSTARKUTIS 0.68(25/37)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#20

AurimasMAZŪRAS 73%(114/157)

#10

ArnasSIMAITIS 71%(62/87)

#8

AudriusKASPARAVIČIUS 71%(46/65)

#7

MariusALAUNIS 67%(149/222)

#8

ArmandasBIELSKUS 67%(143/215)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#12

MartynasMIČIULIS 67%(2/3)

#5

MartynasMILIUKAS 57%(12/21)

#7

AudriusKNAŠAS 55%(65/119)

#4

ArtūrVINCELOVIČ 49%(82/167)

#15

DaumantasKATINAS 48%(44/91)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
VITKUS R.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
BIELSKUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")

SPIKER 2  
VINCELOVIČ A.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
ŠUKLYS M.
(SUD)
LIBERO 1  
SIMAITIS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • LIBERO 2  
    SITNIKAS A.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
  • SETTER 2  
    ČEBIALIS O.
    (AMB)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    STARKUTIS L.
    (KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ŽALTAUSKAS E.
    (KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    KOLODAVIČIUS M.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
  • SPIKER 3  
    MAZŪRAS A.
    (KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • SPIKER 4  
    BUTAUTAS J.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
VITKUS R.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
BIELSKUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")

SPIKER 2  
VINCELOVIČ A.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
ŠUKLYS M.
(SUD)
LIBERO 1  
SIMAITIS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • LIBERO 2  
    SITNIKAS A.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
  • SETTER 2  
    ČEBIALIS O.
    (AMB)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    STARKUTIS L.
    (KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ŽALTAUSKAS E.
    (KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    KOLODAVIČIUS M.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
  • SPIKER 3  
    MAZŪRAS A.
    (KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • SPIKER 4  
    BUTAUTAS J.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
VITKUS R.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
BIELSKUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")

SPIKER 2  
VINCELOVIČ A.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
ŠUKLYS M.
(SUD)
LIBERO 1  
SIMAITIS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
LIBERO 2  
SITNIKAS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
SETTER 2  
ČEBIALIS O.
(AMB)
MIDDLE B. 3  
STARKUTIS L.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
SPIKER 3  
MAZŪRAS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
MIDDLE B. 4  
ŽALTAUSKAS E.
(KLAIPĖDOS "Amber - Arlanga")
SPIKER 4  
BUTAUTAS J.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
OPPOSITE 2  
KOLODAVIČIUS M.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")