TOP SPORT Lietuvos Moterų Tinklinio Čempionatas 2019/2020


TK “Kaunas”-VDU


ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

 
 

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai I ir II Ratai Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

35

12

12

0

36

5

996

695

8

3

1

0

0

0

7.20

1.433

-

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

27

12

9

3

30

13

998

830

6

2

1

1

1

1

2.31

1.202

-

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

26

12

8

4

29

13

946

819

7

1

0

2

1

1

2.23

1.155

-

VILNIAUS Universitetas

16

12

6

6

20

22

882

892

4

0

2

0

2

4

0.91

0.989

-

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

14

12

5

7

17

24

840

925

3

1

1

0

2

5

0.71

0.908

-

LSU

7

12

2

10

8

31

701

925

1

1

0

1

0

9

0.26

0.758

-

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

1

12

0

12

4

36

698

975

0

0

0

1

2

9

0.11

0.716

-




TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai I ir II Ratai Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai

Guest Team

Alytus

Aušrinė

GARGŽDŲ

LSU

VDU

VTC

VU

Home Team

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama" (Alytus)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC' (Aušrinė)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras (GARGŽDŲ)

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

LSU (LSU)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU (VDU)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC (VTC)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

VILNIAUS Universitetas (VU)

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

best scorer(points / sets)

#2

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 4.89(220/45)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 4.71(198/42)

#16

ErikaKLIOKMANAITĖ 4.5(18/4)

#12

BeataGORBAN 4.3(129/30)

#9

AgnėDAUNYTĖ 4.2(172/41)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 0.81(34/42)

#16

NatalliaMATSEICHYK 0.7(16/23)

#10

MartynaPAUKŠTYTĖ 0.69(11/16)

#13

UgnėLOKYTĖ 0.65(13/20)

#17

JustinaVAIŠNORAITĖ 0.63(22/35)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#12

KotrynaMOTIEJŪNAITĖ 0.81(30/37)

#7

GinaPETKEVIČIŪTĖ 0.67(2/3)

#9

ViktorijaRUŠKYTĖ 0.63(26/41)

#13

LinaMIKLOVYTĖ 0.61(25/41)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#10

NatalliaBAKUN 22

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#16

ErikaKLIOKMANAITĖ 94%(16/17)

#7

VytenėVITKAUSKAITĖ 78%(28/36)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 75%(163/216)

#11

JovitaBUKANTYTĖ 74%(150/204)

#12

BeataGORBAN 71%(95/133)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#12

KotrynaMOTIEJŪNAITĖ 54%(72/133)

#5

Raminta RŽEUTSKĖ 50%(5/10)

#2

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 47%(181/383)

#16

ErikaKLIOKMANAITĖ 46%(17/37)

#10

NatalliaBAKUN 45%(67/148)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
LOKYTĖ U.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KASPERAVIČIŪTĖ G.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
SPIKER 1  
GRUDZINSKAITĖ G.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')

SPIKER 2  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
MIDDLE B. 1  
MOTIEJŪNAITĖ K.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SETTER 1  
KUTS V.
(VDU)
LIBERO 1  
VITKAUSKAITĖ V.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
  • LIBERO 2  
    PRETKELYTĖ I.
    (VILNIAUS Universitetas)
  • SETTER 2  
    SEBEŽIOVA A.
    (Alytus)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MATSEICHYK N.
    (ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ZABOLOTSKA K.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    KONTAUTAITĖ K.
    (VILNIAUS Universitetas)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MAKAUSKAITĖ E.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    ANDRIEIEVA I.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
LOKYTĖ U.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KASPERAVIČIŪTĖ G.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
SPIKER 1  
GRUDZINSKAITĖ G.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')

SPIKER 2  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
MIDDLE B. 1  
MOTIEJŪNAITĖ K.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SETTER 1  
KUTS V.
(VDU)
LIBERO 1  
VITKAUSKAITĖ V.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
  • LIBERO 2  
    PRETKELYTĖ I.
    (VILNIAUS Universitetas)
  • SETTER 2  
    SEBEŽIOVA A.
    (Alytus)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    MATSEICHYK N.
    (ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ZABOLOTSKA K.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    KONTAUTAITĖ K.
    (VILNIAUS Universitetas)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MAKAUSKAITĖ E.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    ANDRIEIEVA I.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
LOKYTĖ U.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KASPERAVIČIŪTĖ G.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
SPIKER 1  
GRUDZINSKAITĖ G.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')

SPIKER 2  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
MIDDLE B. 1  
MOTIEJŪNAITĖ K.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SETTER 1  
KUTS V.
(VDU)
LIBERO 1  
VITKAUSKAITĖ V.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
LIBERO 2  
PRETKELYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
SETTER 2  
SEBEŽIOVA A.
(Alytus)
MIDDLE B. 3  
MATSEICHYK N.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
SPIKER 3  
MAKAUSKAITĖ E.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 4  
ZABOLOTSKA K.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SPIKER 4  
ANDRIEIEVA I.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
OPPOSITE 2  
KONTAUTAITĖ K.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)