TOP SPORT Lietuvos Moterų Tinklinio Čempionatas

Play Off

select
Play Off Play Off Matches

Atkrintamosios

23/02/2019 - 11:00

ASU

23/02/2019 - 11:00

23/02/2019 - 11:00

TK "Kaunas" - SM "Startas"

0 - 3

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

GARGASAS Audrius
JAGENTAVIČIUS Regimantas

23/02/2019 - 11:00

0 - 3

TK "Kaunas" - SM "Startas"

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

23/02/2019 - 13:00

SM "Tauras"

23/02/2019 - 13:00

23/02/2019 - 13:00

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

0 - 3

VILNIAUS Universitetas

STAROVAITOVAS Nikolajus
RODIN Sergej

23/02/2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

VILNIAUS Universitetas

23/02/2019 - 14:00

ASU

23/02/2019 - 14:00

23/02/2019 - 14:00

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

0 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

GARGASAS Audrius
VYŠNIAUSKAS Tomas

23/02/2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

23/02/2019 - 16:00

LSU

23/02/2019 - 16:00

23/02/2019 - 16:00

LSU Dextera

0 - 3

TK "Aušrinė-KKSC" (Jonava)

JAGENTAVIČIUS Regimantas
NARVYDAS Steponas

23/02/2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

LSU Dextera

TK "Aušrinė-KKSC" (Jonava)

24/02/2019 - 12:00

ALYTAUS Suaugusiųjų ir Jaunimo Mokykla

24/02/2019 - 12:00

24/02/2019 - 12:00

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

3 - 0

TK "Kaunas" - SM "Startas"

SIDARAS Artūras
DANILEVIČIUS Nedas

24/02/2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

TK "Kaunas" - SM "Startas"

24/02/2019 - 12:00

JONAVOS Sporto Arena

24/02/2019 - 12:00

24/02/2019 - 12:00

TK "Aušrinė-KKSC" (Jonava)

3 - 0

LSU Dextera

RODIN Sergej
BERŽINIS Rapolas

24/02/2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

TK "Aušrinė-KKSC" (Jonava)

LSU Dextera

24/02/2019 - 12:00

ASU

24/02/2019 - 12:00

24/02/2019 - 12:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

3 - 0

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

GARGASAS Audrius
JAGENTAVIČIUS Regimantas

24/02/2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

24/02/2019 - 13:00

VILNIAUS Universitetas

24/02/2019 - 13:00

24/02/2019 - 13:00

VILNIAUS Universitetas

3 - 0

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

STAROVAITOVAS Nikolajus
ŠPĖLYS Augustas

24/02/2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

VILNIAUS Universitetas

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC



Pusfinaliai

28/03/2019 - 20:30

VILNIAUS Universitetas

28/03/2019 - 20:30

28/03/2019 - 20:30

VILNIAUS Universitetas

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU


28/03/2019 - 20:30

-

VILNIAUS Universitetas

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

30/03/2019 - 16:00

JONAVOS Sporto Arena

30/03/2019 - 16:00

30/03/2019 - 16:00

TK "Aušrinė-KKSC" (Jonava)

-

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"


30/03/2019 - 16:00

-

TK "Aušrinė-KKSC" (Jonava)

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

30/03/2019 - 18:30

ASU

30/03/2019 - 18:30

30/03/2019 - 18:30

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

-

VILNIAUS Universitetas


30/03/2019 - 18:30

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

VILNIAUS Universitetas

31/03/2019 - 14:00

ALYTAUS Suaugusiųjų ir Jaunimo Mokykla

31/03/2019 - 14:00

31/03/2019 - 14:00

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

-

TK "Aušrinė-KKSC" (Jonava)


31/03/2019 - 14:00

-

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

TK "Aušrinė-KKSC" (Jonava)



Finalai

No Matches Appointed Yet



Dėl 3 Vietos

No Matches Appointed Yet