2020/2021 TOP SPORT Lietuvos Vyrų Tinklinio Čempionatas


best scorer(points / sets)

#7

ArvydasMIŠEIKIS 5.38(129/24)

#7

RobertJUCHNEVIČ 4(96/24)

#13

AndžejSAVOSTENOK 3.85(158/41)

#13

LinasPETRAVIČIUS 3.77(177/47)

#8

ArmandasBIELSKUS 3.2(131/41)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

DmytroSHLOMIN 0.87(34/39)

#7

ArvydasMIŠEIKIS 0.67(16/24)

#4

ViliusRIMKEVIČIUS 0.5(2/4)

#14

ValdasLISTANSKIS 0.48(10/21)

#6

TautvydasPRANYS 0.48(19/40)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#1

JonasRAKICKAS 0.85(29/34)

#11

MykolasSUCHANEKAS 0.76(35/46)

#11

LinasSTARKUTIS 0.66(25/38)

#5

Patrikas STANKEVIČIUS 0.6(12/20)

#10

SergeyRUDENKO 0.5(7/14)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#5

TomasROGAL 18

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#12

PauliusKOCHANSKAS 72%(153/213)

#4

ArtūrasSITNIKAS 70%(104/148)

#20

AurimasMAZŪRAS 67%(161/242)

#10

AudriusKNAŠAS 65%(44/68)

#8

ArmandasBIELSKUS 64%(109/171)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#17

StanislavLIZANIEC 57%(32/56)

#7

RobertJUCHNEVIČ 55%(79/143)

#7

ArvydasMIŠEIKIS 51%(107/209)

#1

JonasRAKICKAS 50%(55/111)

#15

TomasSTAŠEVIČIUS 47%(50/107)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MIŠEIKIS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
MIDDLE B. 2  
SUCHANEKAS M.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
ROGAL T.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")

SPIKER 2  
JUCHNEVIČ R.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
SHLOMIN D.
(AMB)
LIBERO 1  
SITNIKAS A.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • LIBERO 2  
    KOCHANSKAS P.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SETTER 2  
    MAZŪRAS I.
    (RIO)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    STARKUTIS L.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    RUDENKO S.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PETRAVIČIUS L.
    (KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • SPIKER 3  
    STAŠEVIČIUS T.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SPIKER 4  
    KATINAS D.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")

Standing

Standing

LVTČ RČ I, II ir III Ratai Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

17

6

6

0

18

6

588

507

1

4

1

0

0

0

3.00

1.160

-

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

17

8

6

2

21

10

694

666

4

0

2

1

1

0

2.10

1.042

-

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

6

8

2

6

8

20

631

686

0

2

0

0

2

4

0.40

0.920

-

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

5

8

1

7

11

22

716

770

0

1

0

2

4

1

0.50

0.930

-




LVTČ RČ I, II ir III Ratai Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LVTČ RČ

Guest Team

Amber-Arlanga

Elga

RIO

Sūduva

Home Team

GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga" (Amber-Arlanga)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa" (Elga)

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3


1 - 3

KAUNO "RIO - Startas" (RIO)

2 - 3

3 - 2


3 - 2

3 - 0


3 - 0

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva" (Sūduva)

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MIŠEIKIS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
MIDDLE B. 2  
SUCHANEKAS M.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
ROGAL T.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")

SPIKER 2  
JUCHNEVIČ R.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
SHLOMIN D.
(AMB)
LIBERO 1  
SITNIKAS A.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • LIBERO 2  
    KOCHANSKAS P.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SETTER 2  
    MAZŪRAS I.
    (RIO)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    STARKUTIS L.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    RUDENKO S.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PETRAVIČIUS L.
    (KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • SPIKER 3  
    STAŠEVIČIUS T.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SPIKER 4  
    KATINAS D.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MIŠEIKIS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
MIDDLE B. 2  
SUCHANEKAS M.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 1  
ROGAL T.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")

SPIKER 2  
JUCHNEVIČ R.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
SHLOMIN D.
(AMB)
LIBERO 1  
SITNIKAS A.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
LIBERO 2  
KOCHANSKAS P.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 2  
MAZŪRAS I.
(RIO)
MIDDLE B. 3  
STARKUTIS L.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
SPIKER 3  
STAŠEVIČIUS T.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 4  
RUDENKO S.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
SPIKER 4  
KATINAS D.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
OPPOSITE 2  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")