TOP SPORT Lietuvos Moterų Tinklinio Čempionatas 2010/2021


Play Off Play Off Standing

TK “Kaunas”-VDU


ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

 
 

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 
   
TK ,,Kaunas – VDU“

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

2

 
   
 

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

2

LSU

2

  

LSU

0

 

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

0

  
  

VILNIAUS Universitetas

1

  

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

0

 

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

2

  
 

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

1

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

0

  

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

2

 

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

2

  
   
   
   
   
  

LSU

0

   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

2

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 
   
TK ,,Kaunas – VDU“

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

2

 
   
 

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

2

LSU

2

  

LSU

0

 

VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC

0

  
  

VILNIAUS Universitetas

1

  

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

0

 

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

2

  
 

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

1

GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras

0

  

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

2

 

ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama"

2

  
   
   
   
   
  

LSU

0

   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  

Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC'

2

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 5.59(285/51)

#13

ViltėBOGDANOVIČ 4.89(93/19)

#2

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 4.69(230/49)

#4

IrynaANDRIEIEVA 3.9(242/62)

#15

RūtaKUBERTAVIČIENĖ 3.83(180/47)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

KarolinaLAUKAITYTĖ 0.67(16/24)

#4

Gabija JANUŠAUSKAITĖ 0.63(22/35)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 0.63(32/51)

#2

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 0.55(27/49)

#11

SaulėGRIGAITĖ 0.5(13/26)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#14

GabijaKASPARAVIČIŪTĖ 0.79(15/19)

#5

GretaMIKOLIŪNAITĖ 0.71(42/59)

#6

IvonaŠITEL 0.6(3/5)

#14

RėjaTOLEIKYTĖ 0.55(23/42)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

IndrėPRETKELYTĖ 77%(181/236)

#2

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 75%(122/162)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 73%(160/220)

#8

IgnėKALINAUSKAITĖ 72%(133/185)

#11

JovitaBUKANTYTĖ 67%(152/226)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#15

RūtaKUBERTAVIČIENĖ 53%(153/286)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 47%(245/521)

#14

MildaVENCEVIČIŪTĖ 47%(43/92)

#17

KamilėKANDROTAITĖ 46%(87/191)

#2

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 43%(197/463)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ANDRULYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
MIDDLE B. 2  
VALIONYTĖ V.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SPIKER 1  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")

SPIKER 2  
GRUDZINSKAITĖ G.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
MIDDLE B. 1  
KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ G.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SETTER 1  
VAIŠNORAITĖ J.
(VU)
LIBERO 1  
PRETKELYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
  • LIBERO 2  
    SAMUSENKA P.
    (ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
  • SETTER 2  
    SZALBIERZ Z.E.
    (Kaunas)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    VALUŽYTĖ P.
    (GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    TOLEIKYTĖ R.
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VAITKUTĖ E.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
  • SPIKER 3  
    ANDRIEIEVA I.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
  • SPIKER 4  
    BOGDANOVIČ V.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ANDRULYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
MIDDLE B. 2  
VALIONYTĖ V.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SPIKER 1  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")

SPIKER 2  
GRUDZINSKAITĖ G.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
MIDDLE B. 1  
KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ G.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SETTER 1  
VAIŠNORAITĖ J.
(VU)
LIBERO 1  
PRETKELYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
  • LIBERO 2  
    SAMUSENKA P.
    (ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
  • SETTER 2  
    SZALBIERZ Z.E.
    (Kaunas)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    VALUŽYTĖ P.
    (GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    TOLEIKYTĖ R.
    (VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VAITKUTĖ E.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
  • SPIKER 3  
    ANDRIEIEVA I.
    (Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
  • SPIKER 4  
    BOGDANOVIČ V.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ANDRULYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
MIDDLE B. 2  
VALIONYTĖ V.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SPIKER 1  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")

SPIKER 2  
GRUDZINSKAITĖ G.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
MIDDLE B. 1  
KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ G.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SETTER 1  
VAIŠNORAITĖ J.
(VU)
LIBERO 1  
PRETKELYTĖ I.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
LIBERO 2  
SAMUSENKA P.
(ALYTAUS "Prekyba-Parama")
SETTER 2  
SZALBIERZ Z.E.
(Kaunas)
MIDDLE B. 3  
VALUŽYTĖ P.
(GARGŽDŲ Sporto Centras)
SPIKER 3  
ANDRIEIEVA I.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')
MIDDLE B. 4  
TOLEIKYTĖ R.
(VILNIAUS SM "Tauras" - VTC)
SPIKER 4  
BOGDANOVIČ V.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
OPPOSITE 2  
VAITKUTĖ E.
(Jonavos "Aušrinė-KKSC')