2021/2022 TOP SPORT Lietuvos Vyrų Tinklinio Čempionatas


  • 23/10/2021 - 14:00

    ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

    KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

    1 - 3

    25/21  16/25  18/25  23/25

  • 23/10/2021 - 16:00

    VILNIAUS universitetas

    MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

    0 - 3

    21/25  16/25  13/25

  • 31/10/2021 - 13:00

    MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

    KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

  • 31/10/2021 - 14:00

    ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

    VILNIAUS universitetas

    
23/10/2021 - 14:00

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

1 - 3

25/21  16/25  18/25  23/25

23/10/2021 - 16:00

VILNIAUS universitetas

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

0 - 3

21/25  16/25  13/25

31/10/2021 - 13:00

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

31/10/2021 - 14:00

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

VILNIAUS universitetas

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

JaroslavBOGDANOVIČ 5.86(41/7)

#13

LinasPETRAVIČIUS 5.5(33/6)

#8

AudriusKASPARAVIČIUS 4.71(33/7)

#7

ErikasMAKARAS 3.33(20/6)

#8

ArmandasBIELSKUS 3(18/6)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#18

JustasMINCĖ 1(2/2)

#9

JuliusTUMAS 1(6/6)

#13

LinasPETRAVIČIUS 0.83(5/6)

#12

VytautasPAUKŠTĖ 0.67(2/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#8

ArmandasBIELSKUS 0.5(3/6)

#1

JonasRAKICKAS 0.5(3/6)

#5

TomasROGAL 0.5(3/6)

#13

LinasPETRAVIČIUS 0.33(2/6)

#16

LaurynasGALDIKAS 0.33(2/6)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#12

PauliusKOCHANSKAS 81%(25/31)

#4

ArnasSIMAITIS 80%(4/5)

#7

MariusALAUNIS 71%(20/28)

#15

TomasGAVRILOVAS 70%(23/33)

#7

ErikasMAKARAS 68%(23/34)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#13

LinasPETRAVIČIUS 59%(27/46)

#8

AudriusKASPARAVIČIUS 58%(23/40)

#6

TautvydasPRANYS 56%(19/34)

#9

JuliusTUMAS 52%(11/21)

#9

ValentinasLEKAVIČIUS 52%(12/23)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
GRINEVIČIUS M.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
SPIKER 1  
KASPARAVIČIUS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")

SPIKER 2  
TUMAS J.
(VILNIAUS universitetas)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
ČEBIALIS O.
(SUD)
LIBERO 1  
ALAUNIS M.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • LIBERO 2  
    KOCHANSKAS P.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SETTER 2  
    NAVICKAS M.
    (RIO)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SUCHANEKAS M.
    (KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MINCĖ J.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    BOGDANOVIČ J.
    (KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • SPIKER 3  
    BIELSKUS A.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SPIKER 4  
    LEKAVIČIUS V.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")

Standing

Standing

LVTČ RČ I, II, III ir IV Ratai Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

108

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.389

-

KAUNO "RIO - Startas"

6

2

2

0

6

1

171

133

1

1

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.286

-

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa"

0

2

0

2

1

6

140

171

0

0

0

0

1

1

0.17

0.819

-

VILNIAUS universitetas

0

2

0

2

0

6

101

150

0

0

0

0

0

2

0.00

0.673

-




LVTČ RČ I, II, III ir IV Ratai Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LVTČ RČ

Guest Team

Elga

RIO

Sūduva

VU

Home Team

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa" (Elga)

1 - 3

0 - 3

KAUNO "RIO - Startas" (RIO)

3 - 0

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva" (Sūduva)

VILNIAUS universitetas (VU)

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
GRINEVIČIUS M.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
SPIKER 1  
KASPARAVIČIUS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")

SPIKER 2  
TUMAS J.
(VILNIAUS universitetas)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
ČEBIALIS O.
(SUD)
LIBERO 1  
ALAUNIS M.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • LIBERO 2  
    KOCHANSKAS P.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SETTER 2  
    NAVICKAS M.
    (RIO)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SUCHANEKAS M.
    (KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MINCĖ J.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    BOGDANOVIČ J.
    (KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
  • SPIKER 3  
    BIELSKUS A.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SPIKER 4  
    LEKAVIČIUS V.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 2  
GRINEVIČIUS M.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Master Idea - SC Dubysa")
SPIKER 1  
KASPARAVIČIUS A.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")

SPIKER 2  
TUMAS J.
(VILNIAUS universitetas)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAKICKAS J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 1  
ČEBIALIS O.
(SUD)
LIBERO 1  
ALAUNIS M.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
LIBERO 2  
KOCHANSKAS P.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SETTER 2  
NAVICKAS M.
(RIO)
MIDDLE B. 3  
SUCHANEKAS M.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")
SPIKER 3  
BIELSKUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 4  
MINCĖ J.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
SPIKER 4  
LEKAVIČIUS V.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
OPPOSITE 2  
BOGDANOVIČ J.
(KAUNO "RIO - Startas")