TOP SPORT Lietuvos Moterų Tinklinio Čempionatas 2022/2023


  • 19:00 

    Jonavos SC

    VILNIAUS Universitetas

  • 19:30 

    Svaja - Viktorija - LSU

    Jonavos "Aušrinė"

  • 25/03/2023 - 16:00

    VILNIAUS Universitetas

    Jonavos SC

  • 28/03/2023 - 19:30

    Jonavos "Aušrinė"

    Svaja - Viktorija - LSU

    
19:00 

Jonavos SC

VILNIAUS Universitetas

19:30 

Svaja - Viktorija - LSU

Jonavos "Aušrinė"

25/03/2023 - 16:00

VILNIAUS Universitetas

Jonavos SC

28/03/2023 - 19:30

Jonavos "Aušrinė"

Svaja - Viktorija - LSU

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 5.32(101/19)

#7

LilijaFIRINOVIČ 4.45(129/29)

#8

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 4.42(53/12)

#15

DanielėKVEDARAITĖ 4.25(85/20)

#10

UgnėLOKYTĖ 4(44/11)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 1.32(25/19)

#13

ViltėBOGDANOVIČ 0.73(8/11)

#1

MarinaSHRAMKO 0.72(13/18)

#7

LilijaFIRINOVIČ 0.69(20/29)

#4

IrynaJAKUTAVIČIENĖ 0.62(13/21)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#6

EmilijaMUKAITĖ 0.89(31/35)

#12

KotrynaMOTIEJŪNAITĖ 0.8(4/5)

#15

DanielėKVEDARAITĖ 0.5(10/20)

#6

GabijaKASPARAVIČIŪTĖ 0.47(9/19)

#1

MarinaSHRAMKO 0.44(8/18)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#12

IngaLISAUSKIENĖ 70%(32/46)

#4

IrynaJAKUTAVIČIENĖ 69%(66/96)

#11

JovitaBUKANTYTĖ 68%(115/170)

#8

KarinaNAJMOVIČ 67%(35/52)

#8

GerdaGRUDZINSKAITĖ 59%(27/46)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#13

JekaterinaKOVALSKAJA 55%(76/137)

#13

ViltėBOGDANOVIČ 52%(29/56)

#10

UgnėLOKYTĖ 47%(40/86)

#11

GvansaULUMELASHVILI 47%(40/86)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ZYBAILAITĖ A.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
MIDDLE B. 2  
FIRINOVIČ L.
(Svaja - Viktorija - LSU)
SPIKER 1  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")

SPIKER 2  
JAKUTAVIČIENĖ I.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")
MIDDLE B. 1  
SHRAMKO M.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")
SETTER 1  
PRADVINSKAITĖ K.
(Kaunas)
LIBERO 1  
LISAUSKIENĖ I.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")
  • LIBERO 2  
    NAJMOVIČ K.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SETTER 2  
    ČIURLIONYTĖ K.
    (VU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ G.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MUKAITĖ E.
    (Jonavos SC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PAUKŠTYTĖ M.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 3  
    RAULUŠEVIČIŪTĖ V.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    ULUMELASHVILI G.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

Standing

I ir II Ratai

Standing

I ir II Ratai

TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai I ir II Ratai Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

23

8

8

0

24

4

671

495

5

2

1

0

0

0

6.00

1.356

-

JONAVOS "Aušrinė"

19

8

6

2

21

6

634

429

6

0

0

1

1

0

3.50

1.478

-

Svaja - Viktorija - LSU

10

8

4

4

12

18

594

659

0

2

2

0

0

4

0.67

0.901

-

VILNIAUS Universitetas

6

8

1

7

10

22

594

731

0

1

0

3

1

3

0.45

0.813

-

Jonavos SC

2

8

1

7

6

23

520

699

0

0

1

0

3

4

0.26

0.744

-




TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai I ir II Ratai Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

TopSport LMTČ I ir II Ratai

Guest Team

Aušrinė

Jonavos

Kaunas

LSU

VU

Home Team

JONAVOS "Aušrinė" (Aušrinė)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Jonavos SC (Jonavos)

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

TK “Kaunas”-VDU (Kaunas)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

Svaja - Viktorija - LSU (LSU)

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 2

VILNIAUS Universitetas (VU)

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

2 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ZYBAILAITĖ A.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
MIDDLE B. 2  
FIRINOVIČ L.
(Svaja - Viktorija - LSU)
SPIKER 1  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")

SPIKER 2  
JAKUTAVIČIENĖ I.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")
MIDDLE B. 1  
SHRAMKO M.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")
SETTER 1  
PRADVINSKAITĖ K.
(Kaunas)
LIBERO 1  
LISAUSKIENĖ I.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")
  • LIBERO 2  
    NAJMOVIČ K.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SETTER 2  
    ČIURLIONYTĖ K.
    (VU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ G.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MUKAITĖ E.
    (Jonavos SC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PAUKŠTYTĖ M.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 3  
    RAULUŠEVIČIŪTĖ V.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    ULUMELASHVILI G.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ZYBAILAITĖ A.
(VILNIAUS Universitetas)
MIDDLE B. 2  
FIRINOVIČ L.
(Svaja - Viktorija - LSU)
SPIKER 1  
KOVALSKAJA J.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")

SPIKER 2  
JAKUTAVIČIENĖ I.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")
MIDDLE B. 1  
SHRAMKO M.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")
SETTER 1  
PRADVINSKAITĖ K.
(Kaunas)
LIBERO 1  
LISAUSKIENĖ I.
(JONAVOS "Aušrinė")
LIBERO 2  
NAJMOVIČ K.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SETTER 2  
ČIURLIONYTĖ K.
(VU)
MIDDLE B. 3  
KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ G.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SPIKER 3  
RAULUŠEVIČIŪTĖ V.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 4  
MUKAITĖ E.
(Jonavos SC)
SPIKER 4  
ULUMELASHVILI G.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
OPPOSITE 2  
PAUKŠTYTĖ M.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)