2022/2023 TOP SPORT Lietuvos Vyrų Tinklinio Čempionatas


  • 03/12/2022 - 13:00

    VILNIAUS universitetas

    GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

    1 - 3

    26/28  25/23  17/25  19/25

  • 03/12/2022 - 14:00

    KELMĖS "Etovis"

    MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

    0 - 3

    17/25  23/25  21/25

  • 04/12/2022 - 14:00

    KELMĖS "Etovis"

    VILNIAUS universitetas

    1 - 3

    25/13  14/25  17/25  22/25

  • 04/12/2022 - 17:00

    ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa"

    GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

    1 - 3

    25/20  22/25  22/25  23/25

  • 10/12/2022 - 12:30

    MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

    ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa"

  • 10/12/2022 - 14:00

    GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

    KELMĖS "Etovis"

  • 11/12/2022 - 14:00

    KELMĖS "Etovis"

    ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa"

    
03/12/2022 - 13:00

VILNIAUS universitetas

GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

1 - 3

26/28  25/23  17/25  19/25

03/12/2022 - 14:00

KELMĖS "Etovis"

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

0 - 3

17/25  23/25  21/25

04/12/2022 - 14:00

KELMĖS "Etovis"

VILNIAUS universitetas

1 - 3

25/13  14/25  17/25  22/25

04/12/2022 - 17:00

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa"

GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

1 - 3

25/20  22/25  22/25  23/25

10/12/2022 - 12:30

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa"

10/12/2022 - 14:00

GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

KELMĖS "Etovis"

11/12/2022 - 14:00

KELMĖS "Etovis"

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa"

best scorer(points / sets)

#16

ArvydasMIŠEIKIS 4.74(109/23)

#8

ArmandasBIELSKUS 4.48(94/21)

#4

ArtūrVINCELOVIČ 4.43(93/21)

#13

LinasPETRAVIČIUS 4.36(109/25)

#13

JaroslavBOGDANOVIČ 4.07(57/14)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#4

ArtūrVINCELOVIČ 0.95(20/21)

#14

ArnasRUMŠEVIČIUS 0.67(2/3)

#8

AudriusKASPARAVIČIUS 0.58(14/24)

#8

ModestasCEBERS 0.5(1/2)

#17

RobertJUCHNEVIČ 0.5(4/8)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#12

VytautasPAUKŠTĖ 1.29(31/24)

#8

EdvinasŽALTAUSKAS 1.27(33/26)

#12

RedasPEČIULIS 1(1/1)

#1

JonasRAKICKAS 0.67(16/24)

#13

JaroslavBOGDANOVIČ 0.64(9/14)

best blocker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#14

ArnasRUMŠEVIČIUS 82%(18/22)

#15

ArtūrasDAUJOTAS 80%(4/5)

#9

ValentinasLEKAVIČIUS 77%(88/115)

#9

JuliusTUMAS 73%(19/26)

#2

ArtūrasSITNIKAS 73%(94/129)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#8

ArmandasBIELSKUS 53%(77/144)

#14

ArnasRUMŠEVIČIUS 53%(8/15)

#1

JonasRAKICKAS 52%(46/88)

#17

RobertJUCHNEVIČ 51%(25/49)

#5

AlgirdasNAUČIUS 47%(15/32)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BIELSKUS A.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
MIDDLE B. 2  
PAUKŠTĖ V.
(VILNIAUS universitetas)
SPIKER 1  
VINCELOVIČ A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa")

SPIKER 2  
KATINAS D.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 1  
ŽALTAUSKAS E.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
SETTER 1  
BARAUSKIS M.
(AMB)
LIBERO 1  
DIRŽINAUSKAS R.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
  • LIBERO 2  
    SITNIKAS A.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa")
  • SETTER 2  
    ŠUKLYS M.
    (Kelmė)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    GRINEVIČIUS M.
    (KELMĖS "Etovis")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    STARKUTIS L.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PETRAVIČIUS L.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • SPIKER 3  
    KASPARAVIČIUS A.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SPIKER 4  
    RIMEIKA G.
    (VILNIAUS universitetas)

Standing

Standing

LVTČ RČ I, II, III Ratai Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga"

16

7

5

2

17

11

659

619

0

5

0

1

0

1

1.55

1.065

-

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa"

13

6

5

1

16

7

514

442

3

0

2

0

1

0

2.29

1.163

-

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva"

12

7

4

3

14

10

558

533

3

1

0

0

2

1

1.40

1.047

-

KELMĖS "Etovis"

7

6

2

4

9

12

460

459

2

0

0

1

1

2

0.75

1.002

-

VILNIAUS universitetas

3

8

1

7

6

22

547

685

0

1

0

0

3

4

0.27

0.798

-




LVTČ RČ I, II, III Ratai Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LVTČ RČ

Guest Team

Amber-Arlanga

Elga

KELMĖS

Sūduva

VU

Home Team

GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga" (Amber-Arlanga)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa" (Elga)

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

KELMĖS "Etovis" (KELMĖS )

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva" (Sūduva)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

VILNIAUS universitetas (VU)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BIELSKUS A.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
MIDDLE B. 2  
PAUKŠTĖ V.
(VILNIAUS universitetas)
SPIKER 1  
VINCELOVIČ A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa")

SPIKER 2  
KATINAS D.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 1  
ŽALTAUSKAS E.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
SETTER 1  
BARAUSKIS M.
(AMB)
LIBERO 1  
DIRŽINAUSKAS R.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
  • LIBERO 2  
    SITNIKAS A.
    (ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa")
  • SETTER 2  
    ŠUKLYS M.
    (Kelmė)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    GRINEVIČIUS M.
    (KELMĖS "Etovis")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    STARKUTIS L.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PETRAVIČIUS L.
    (GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
  • SPIKER 3  
    KASPARAVIČIUS A.
    (MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
  • SPIKER 4  
    RIMEIKA G.
    (VILNIAUS universitetas)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BIELSKUS A.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
MIDDLE B. 2  
PAUKŠTĖ V.
(VILNIAUS universitetas)
SPIKER 1  
VINCELOVIČ A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa")

SPIKER 2  
KATINAS D.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
MIDDLE B. 1  
ŽALTAUSKAS E.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
SETTER 1  
BARAUSKIS M.
(AMB)
LIBERO 1  
DIRŽINAUSKAS R.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
LIBERO 2  
SITNIKAS A.
(ŠIAULIŲ "Elga - Grafaitė - SC Dubysa")
SETTER 2  
ŠUKLYS M.
(Kelmė)
MIDDLE B. 3  
GRINEVIČIUS M.
(KELMĖS "Etovis")
SPIKER 3  
KASPARAVIČIUS A.
(MARIJAMPOLĖS "Sūduva")
MIDDLE B. 4  
STARKUTIS L.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")
SPIKER 4  
RIMEIKA G.
(VILNIAUS universitetas)
OPPOSITE 2  
PETRAVIČIUS L.
(GARGŽDŲ "Amber - Arlanga")